Resultatliste – Lørdag 10.03.2018


Lørdag 10.03.2018
Startnr. Født NAVN 1.omgang Sammenlagt
1 09.08.2009 Dennis Magnussen 01:03,0 01:03,0
2 02.04.2009 Mikkel Ødegård 01:03,0 01:03,0
3 IKKE NR 00:00,0 00:00,0
4 08.09.2010 Simon Ødegård 01:05,0 01:05,0
5 10.01.2010 Anna Maria Pedersen 01:29,0 01:29,0
6 02.05.2009 Linnea Kristiansen 01:11,0 01:11,0
7 13.09.2008 Aleksander Fredriksen 01:06,0 01:06,0
8 21.02.2007 Wilhelm Fredriksen 01:07,0 01:07,0
9 01.05.2007 Mika Myren 01:09,0 01:09,0
10 11.05.2007 Sigurd Magnussen 00:00,0 00:00,0
11 03.10.2007 Kennet Magnussen 01:13,0 01:13,0
12 12.04.2010 Tobias Thalerud 00:59,0 00:59,0
13 IKKE NR 00:00,0
14 IKKE NR 01:11,0 01:11,0
16 03.10.2007 Casper Thalerud 01:14,0 01:14,0
17 12.10.2007 Kristian Støvern Myren 01:06,0 01:06,0
18 04.05.2006 Natnal G Habtom 01:19,0 01:19,0
19 30.05.2005 Torkil Nestegard 01:02,0 01:02,0
20 11.11.2010 Aslak Storm Westerlund 01:12,0 01:12,0
21 15.04.2007 Tobias Solhaug 01:05,0 01:05,0
22 19.05.2010 Emil Støa Skinstad 01:19,0 01:19,0
23 03.06.2007 Theo Søgaard 01:05,0 01:05,0
24 02.07.2008 Skage Hesketad 01:07,0 01:07,0
25 07.01.2007 Lars Jørgen Longfjeld 01:00,0 01:00,0
26 31.08.2007 Filip Bakken 00:59,0 00:59,0
27 13.08.2004 Viljar Hesketad 01:06,0 01:06,0
28 04.01.2004 Preben Skarås 01:02,0 01:02,0
29 26.02.2013 Ea Leren Fidjestøl 01:43,0 01:43,0
30 29.08.2015 Emil Leren Fidjestøl 02:21,0 02:21,0
31 21.03.2007 Martin Andresen 01:04,0 01:04,0
32 25.01.2008 Birk Laupet Martinsen 01:06,0 01:06,0
33 23.05.2007 Trygve Gulstøl 01:11,0 01:11,0
34 22.05.2007 Mikael Widerman Leino 01:07,0 01:07,0
35 18.09.2007 Torbjørn Sollie 01:10,0 01:10,0
36 15.07.2010 Lars Kristian Sønju 01:06,0 01:06,0
37 21.04.2014 Sigurd Sønju 01:39,0 01:39,0
38 Barn Ole Knut Aslesen 01:14,0 01:14,0
39 2009 Jørgen Wiger 01:09,0 01:09,0
40 Barn Henrika S. Wahl 01:25,0 01:25,0
41 Barn Laurits Kristiansen 01:06,0 01:06,0
42 Voksen Birger Marius 01:12,2 01:12,2
45 Voksen Kent Skinstad 01:04,7 01:04,7
46 Voksen Gunnar Solhaug 00:52,9 00:52,9 Vask
47 Voksen Irene Ødegård 01:04,4 01:04,4 Steg Enterprenør AS
48 Voksen Leif Arne Gudbrandsen 01:07,8 01:07,8 Steg Enterprenør AS
49 Voksen Reier Andre Sønju 00:52,1 00:52,1 Modum prosjekt og byggeledelse
50 Voksen Birgitt Flatum Muggerud 01:01,8 01:01,8 Modum prosjekt og byggeledelse
51 Voksen Lars Fidjestøl 00:58,6 00:58,6 Hære
52 Voksen Margaret Krogstad 00:55,1 00:55,1 Hære
53 Voksen Truls Håkon Skjellbred 00:50,1 00:50,1 Vask
54 Voksen Robert Lien 00:57,6 00:57,6 VAsk
80 Voksen Grete 01:12,5 01:12,5 Modum prosjekt og byggeledelse