Resultatliste – Karusellrenn 18.02.2017


Vinner av bedriftscup ble:

Krøderen elektro.

Vinnere av sesongkort ble:

Vetle Jansen

Are Aase

Startnr. Født NAVN 1.omgang 2.omgang Sammenlagt
1 2005 Henrik Holm Nes 00:53,0 00:52,0 01:45,0
2 2007 Markus Arnesen 00:57,0 00:56,0 01:53,0
3 00:00,0 00:00,0 00:00,0
4 2005 Mats Roness 00:56,0 00:55,0 01:51,0
5 2009 Dennis Magunussen 00:56,0 00:53,0 01:49,0
6 2007 Martin Adressen 01:00,0 01:00,0 02:00,0
7 2007 Theo Søgaard 01:01,0 01:01,0 02:02,0
8 2007 Wilhelm Fredriksen 01:00,0 00:59,0 01:59,0
9 2008 Aleksader Fredriksen 01:01,0 01:02,0 02:03,0
10 00:00,0 00:00,0 00:00,0
11 2007 Casper Thalerud 00:59,0 00:59,0 01:58,0
12 00:00,0 00:00,0 00:00,0
13 2005 Are Bentsen Aase 00:58,0 00:56,0 01:54,0
14 2010 Julie Olsen Bye 01:14,0 01:13,0 02:27,0
16 2010 Anna Maria Pedersen 01:28,0 01:25,0 02:53,0
17 2005 Mats Olsen Bye 01:00,0 01:01,0 02:01,0
18 2009 Simon Ødegård 01:18,0 01:19,0 02:37,0
19 Mikkel Ødegård 00:00,0 01:09,0 01:09,0
20 2007 Tobias H.Solhaug 01:00,0 01:00,0 02:00,0
21 2008 Thomas Roness 00:57,0 00:58,0 01:55,0
22 2007 Vetle Jansen 01:02,0 01:01,0 02:03,0
23 2007 Kristian Myhre 00:59,0 00:59,0 01:58,0
24 2001 Kasper Persson 00:50,0 00:50,3 01:40,3
25 2000 Stian Moviken 00:55,0 00:53,0 01:48,0
26 2004 Even Martinsen 00:53,0 00:53,0 01:46,0
27 2004 Marius Hopperstad 00:55,0 00:55,0 01:50,0
28 2004 Sondre Gundersen 01:01,0 01:02,0 02:03,0
29 2008 Birk Martinsen 01:10,0 01:09,0 02:19,0
30 2005 Lage Kongsrud 01:06,0 01:05,0 02:11,0
31 2009 Marthe Solbakken 01:17,0 01:22,0 02:39,0
32 2010 Emil Skinstad 01:18,0 01:27,0 02:45,0
33 2006 Elias Engell 01:16,0 01:15,0 02:31,0
34 2006 Isak Engell 01:24,0 02:45,0 04:09,0
35 2007 Mika Myhren 01:08,0 01:07,0 02:15,0
36 2010 Lars Kristian Sønju 01:23,0 01:19,0 02:42,0
50 Voksen Margaret H.Krogstad 00:49,3 00:50,1 01:39,4 Modum Skisenter AS
51 Voksen Marius Askheim 00:51,8 00:52,2 01:44,0
52 Voksen Anders Backe 00:43,0 00:42,5 01:25,5 Team Backe
53 Voksen Petter Håkonsen 00:46,5 00:47,7 01:34,2 Krøderen Elektro AS
54 Voksen Lars Eldar Berg 00:44,3 00:43,0 01:27,3 Krøderen Elektro AS
55 Voksen Martin Weggersen 00:55,3 00:53,4 01:48,7 Krøderen Elektro AS
56 Voksen Anders Skjelbred 00:45,3 00:45,3 01:30,6 Modum Skisenter AS
57 Voksen Ola Bjølgerud 00:45,5 00:46,2 01:31,7 Modum Skisenter AS
58 Voksen Espen Solbakken 00:44,5 00:44,6 01:29,1 Hæhre Entreprenør AS
59 Voksen Håkon Skjelbred 00:44,6 00:44,3 01:28,9 Modum Skisenter AS
60 Voksen Claus Arnesen 00:47,1 00:47,1 01:34,2 Thon &Co As
61 Voksen Gunnar Solhaug 00:50,2 00:50,6 01:40,8 Modum Skisenter AS
62 Voksen Reier Andre Sønju 00:49,9 00:49,5 01:39,4 Modum prosjekt og byggeledelse
63 Voksen Birgit Muggerud 01:01,6 01:02,0 02:03,6 Modum prosjekt og byggeledelse
64 Voksen Erik Trøstheim 00:46,3 00:46,8 01:33,2 Steg Entreprenør AS
65 Voksen Steffen Dahlen 00:45,3 00:45,1 01:30,4 Modum Skisenter AS
37 Voksen Vegard Jelstad 00:49,2 00:48,0 01:37,2 Krøderen Elektro AS